1.8.2015

1
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
292.80
2
STK IVÁNKA PRI DUNAJI
262.17
3
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
228.88
4
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
186.83
5
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
186.14
6
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA/KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
178.38
7
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
145.45
8
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
137.50
9
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
131.74
10
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
127.79
11
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
100.76
12
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
99.60
13
ŠKST BOŠANY
97.64
14
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
93.26
15
STK RYBNÍK
89.10
16
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
87.86
17
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
87.34
18
STO VALALIKY
84.66
19
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
84.24
20
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
81.23
21
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
71.08
22
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
70.40
22
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
70.40
24
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
68.64
25
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
67.13
26
DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM/ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
47.88
27
STO MOKRANCE/ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
46.90
28
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA/KST RAKSIT
46.71
29
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
45.09
30
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
44.40
31
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
43.72
32
SK VYDRANY/ORECHOVÁ POTôŇ
43.38
33
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
43.03
34
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
42.36
35
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
41.93
36
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
41.80
37
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
41.50
38
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
40.80
39
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
39.92
40
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
39.90
41
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
39.47
42
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK/TJ OBCE SPIŠSKÝ ŠTIAVNIK
39.33
43
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
39.03
44
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
39.01
45
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
38.60
46
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
38.22
47
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
37.02
48
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
36.43
49
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
35.00
50
STO VALALIKY
34.98
51
STO VALALIKY
34.97
52
MSK ČADCA
34.47
53
ŠKST BOŠANY
34.02
54
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
33.53
54
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
33.53
56
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
32.95
57
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
32.50
58
STO VALALIKY
30.05
58
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO/TATRAN KRUŠETNICA
30.05
60
MSK MALACKY
29.97
61
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
29.60
62
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
29.23
63
TTC MAJCICHOV
29.03
64
MŠK "SLAVOJ" STO SP. BELÁ
28.93
65
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
28.63
66
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
27.95
67
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
27.87
67
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
27.87
69
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
27.73
70
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA/KST RAKSIT
26.91
71
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
25.43
72
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
24.85
73
STARÁ BYSTRICA
24.73
74
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
24.67
75
TTC MAJCICHOV
24.52
76
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
24.40
77
STARÁ BYSTRICA
23.81
78
TTC MAJCICHOV
23.79
79
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
23.78
80
DRUŽST.HONT.TRSŤANY/ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
21.60
81
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
20.90
82
TTC MAJCICHOV
20.32
83
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
18.65
84
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
18.51
85
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
18.12
86
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
17.64
87
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
17.56
88
SEVERKA KEŽMAROK
16.49
89
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
16.38
90
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
16.12
91
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
15.82
92
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
15.78
93
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
15.47
94
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
14.31
95
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
14.26
96
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
14.22
97
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
13.47
98
STO VALALIKY
12.68
99
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
12.54
100
STO VALALIKY
11.88
101
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
11.42
102
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
10.06
103
OŠK ZAVAR
10.02
104
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
9.95
105
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
9.72
106
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
9.54
107
OSTK MALŽENICE
9.50
108
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
9.10
109
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
8.96
110
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
8.89
111
SOKOL SKALICA
8.55
112
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
8.49
113
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
8.29
114
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
8.20
115
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
8.18
116
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
8.13
116
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
8.13
118
ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
8.10
119
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
7.53
120
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
6.46
121
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
6.21
122
PST STUPAVA
5.43
123
STO VALALIKY
5.42
124
STO KLADZANY/MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
1.77