1.9.2014

1
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
171.59
2
MSK ČADCA
148.93
3
MSK ČADCA
142.19
4
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
113.90
5
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
112.88
6
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
108.53
7
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
97.79
8
TTC MAJCICHOV
73.31
9
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
70.22
10
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
65.02
11
STO VALALIKY
62.02
12
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
60.13
13
MSK ČADCA
58.50
14
MSK ČADCA
58.03
15
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
56.06
16
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
55.54
17
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
40.67
18
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
38.52
19
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
36.03
20
MSK ČADCA
34.57
21
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
34.50
22
STK RADOĽA
33.59
23
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
32.84
24
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
32.10
25
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
30.52
26
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
30.48
27
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
29.23
28
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
28.92
29
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
27.85
30
TTC MAJCICHOV
27.60
31
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
27.55
31
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
27.55
33
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
26.64
34
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
25.41
35
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
25.09
36
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
24.99
37
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
23.28
38
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
22.89
39
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
22.88
40
TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
22.20
41
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
21.27
42
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
21.20
43
STK EURO DRIETOMA
20.90
44
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
20.54
45
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
19.92
46
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
19.87
46
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
19.87
46
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
19.87
49
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
19.81
50
STO VALALIKY
18.89
51
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
18.28
52
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
18.13
52
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
18.13
52
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
18.13
55
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
17.98
56
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
17.42
57
STO VALALIKY
17.40
57
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
17.40
59
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
17.37
60
STK RYBNÍK
17.29
61
T-CLUB OSTROV
16.98
62
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
16.74
63
STO VALALIKY
16.46
64
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
15.98
65
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
15.81
66
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
15.62
67
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
15.51
68
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
15.20
69
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
14.51
70
TJ NIŽNÁ
14.49
70
TJ NIŽNÁ
14.49
70
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
14.49
70
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
14.49
70
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
14.49
75
OSTK OMŠENIE
14.15
76
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
13.63
77
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
13.47
78
OSTK OMŠENIE
13.46
78
OSTK OMŠENIE
13.46
80
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
12.92
81
STO VALALIKY
12.90
82
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
12.87
83
OSTK OMŠENIE
12.86
84
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
12.44
85
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
12.41
86
OSTK OMŠENIE
12.40
87
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
12.35
87
T-CLUB OSTROV
12.35
89
ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
12.11
90
PST STUPAVA
12.09
91
T-CLUB OSTROV
12.06
91
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
12.06
93
JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
12.05
94
T-CLUB OSTROV
11.96
95
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
11.91
96
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
11.87
97
PST STUPAVA
11.80
98
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
11.78
98
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
11.78
100
T-CLUB OSTROV
11.74
101
MSK MALACKY
11.73
102
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
11.39
103
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
11.38
104
T-CLUB OSTROV
11.20
105
MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
11.04
105
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
11.04
107
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
9.84
107
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
9.84
109
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
9.79
110
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
9.54
111
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
9.52
112
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
9.42
113
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
9.26
114
MSK MALACKY
8.11
115
PST STUPAVA
7.83
115
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
7.83
117
MSK MALACKY
7.81
118
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
7.63
119
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
7.59
120
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
7.51
121
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
5.77