1.5.2014

1
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
307.47
2
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY/STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
292.39
3
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
246.44
4
MSK MALACKY
219.36
5
DOPRASTAV ZVOLEN
196.73
6
STO VALALIKY
189.99
7
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK/DOPRASTAV ZVOLEN
161.06
8
STO VALALIKY
156.80
9
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN/OŠK BREZA
152.06
10
ŠKST ČSAD HODONÍN/STO VALALIKY
143.71
11
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
137.60
12
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
127.19
13
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
124.19
14
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
102.83
15
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
99.86
16
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
92.84
17
MSK MALACKY
91.67
18
DOPRASTAV ZVOLEN
87.99
19
MSK MALACKY
86.46
20
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
72.56
21
TRNÁVKA BRATISLAVA
72.40
22
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
70.67
23
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
68.92
24
MSK MALACKY
68.89
25
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
67.52
26
STO VALALIKY
66.69
27
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
66.65
28
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
61.93
28
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
61.93
30
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
60.25
31
STK SENEC
60.10
32
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
57.93
33
STK RYBNÍK
57.16
34
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
56.78
35
STK RYBNÍK
56.04
35
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
56.04
37
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
53.16
38
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
53.09
39
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
52.02
40
MSK MALACKY
51.61
40
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY/ŠK ŽARNOVICA
51.61
40
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY/ŠK ŽARNOVICA
51.61
43
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
50.32
44
MSK ČADCA
49.57
45
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
48.97
46
ŠKST MICHALOVCE/STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
46.69
47
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
46.41
48
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
43.81
49
TTC MAJCICHOV
42.55
50
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
41.27
51
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
41.11
51
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
41.11
53
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
39.64
54
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
39.50
55
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
38.71
56
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
36.47
57
STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
35.92
58
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
34.60
59
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
34.04
60
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
33.27
61
BYT CENTRUM SENICA
30.66
62
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
29.37
63
STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
29.25
64
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
28.30
65
STO VALALIKY
27.63
66
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
26.87
67
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
25.19
67
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
25.19
69
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
24.99
70
STK STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
24.40
71
MSK MALACKY
23.62
72
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
23.55
73
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
20.53
74
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
19.50
75
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
14.12
76
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
13.29
77
DOPRASTAV ZVOLEN
12.94
78
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
11.24