1.1.2014

1
MSK MALACKY
279.12
2
SŠK POPROČ
270.34
3
MSK ČADCA
232.98
4
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
198.52
5
STO VALALIKY
182.47
6
MSK ČADCA
133.94
7
MSK ČADCA
132.23
8
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
120.92
9
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
117.77
10
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
102.62
11
MSK MALACKY
96.42
12
TTC MAJCICHOV
93.10
13
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
88.65
14
TTC MAJCICHOV
87.76
15
ZŠ LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
85.89
16
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
85.44
17
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
84.75
18
STO VALALIKY
76.85
19
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
75.63
19
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
75.63
21
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
72.28
22
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
68.93
23
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
64.33
24
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
61.73
25
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
56.12
26
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
55.40
27
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
55.28
28
MSK ČADCA
52.53
29
STK RADOĽA
51.15
30
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
50.60
31
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
50.50
32
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
50.35
33
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
46.65
34
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
46.33
35
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
45.51
36
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
44.68
37
STK EURO DRIETOMA
43.77
38
MSK ČADCA
43.71
39
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
43.14
40
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
42.99
41
MSK ČADCA
42.71
42
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
42.06
43
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
40.93
44
STK RADOĽA
40.70
45
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
40.57
46
STO VALALIKY
40.10
47
STO VALALIKY
38.35
48
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
37.49
49
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
37.46
50
TTC MAJCICHOV
36.74
51
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
36.33
52
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
36.03
52
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
36.03
54
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
35.70
54
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
35.70
56
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
35.45
57
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
34.22
58
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
34.07
59
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
34.00
60
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
33.98
61
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
33.62
61
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
33.62
63
T-CLUB OSTROV
32.62
64
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
31.07
65
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
29.82
66
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
28.45
67
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
28.38
68
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
28.12
69
STO VALALIKY
27.90
70
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
27.71
71
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
27.30
72
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
27.12
73
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
26.71
74
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
26.66
75
MSK MALACKY
25.76
76
OSTK OMŠENIE
25.67
77
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
25.05
78
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
24.87
79
OSTK OMŠENIE
24.76
80
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
24.31
81
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
24.18
82
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
23.75
83
OSTK OMŠENIE
23.33
83
OSTK OMŠENIE
23.33
85
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
22.91
86
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
22.13
87
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
21.68
88
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
21.45
89
OSTK OMŠENIE
21.38
90
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
21.34
91
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
21.13
92
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
20.66
93
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
20.49
94
T-CLUB OSTROV
20.41
95
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
20.27
95
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
20.27
97
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
19.72
98
T-CLUB OSTROV
19.64
98
T-CLUB OSTROV
19.64
100
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
19.62
101
STK SENEC
19.52
102
STO VALALIKY
19.29
103
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
18.08
104
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
17.74
105
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
17.22
106
SOKOL SKALICA
16.44
107
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
16.07
107
ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
16.07
109
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
16.05
109
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
16.05
109
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
16.05
112
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
15.83
112
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
15.83
114
STO VALALIKY
15.43
115
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
15.07
116
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
15.02
116
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
15.02
116
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
15.02
119
STO VALALIKY
14.47
120
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
14.43
120
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
14.43
122
ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
14.39
123
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
14.38
124
STK SENEC
14.28
124
STK SENEC
14.28
124
JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
14.28
127
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
13.99
127
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
13.99
127
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
13.99
130
T-CLUB OSTROV
13.95
131
PST STUPAVA
13.22
132
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
13.14
133
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
13.05
134
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
12.96
135
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
12.93
136
T-CLUB OSTROV
12.87
136
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
12.87
136
MSK MALACKY
12.87
136
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
12.87
136
SOKOL SKALICA
12.87
141
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
12.74
142
MSK MALACKY
12.18
142
MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
12.18
142
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
12.18
145
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
11.61
145
PST STUPAVA
11.61
147
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
11.56
148
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
11.45
149
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
11.11
149
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
11.11