1.3.2016

1
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
342.13
2
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
330.67
3
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
231.95
4
STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
224.54
5
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
216.90
6
STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
209.54
7
ŠK ŠOG NITRA/KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
206.71
8
STK RYBNÍK
160.76
9
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
153.35
10
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
131.10
11
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
127.16
12
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
119.09
13
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
112.79
14
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
104.17
15
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
98.75
16
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
94.92
17
STO VALALIKY
89.03
18
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
82.52
19
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
79.02
20
DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
78.91
21
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
77.33
22
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES/MSK MALACKY
74.38
23
MSK ČADCA
71.52
24
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
69.31
25
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
65.31
26
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
63.20
27
STO VALALIKY
62.64
28
SK VYDRANY/ŠKST KARLOVA VES
62.30
29
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
61.83
30
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
61.73
31
STK NITRA 08/ŠK ŠOG NITRA
59.68
32
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
59.16
33
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
58.64
34
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
58.23
35
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
56.20
35
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
56.20
37
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
53.21
37
STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
53.21
39
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
51.85
40
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
51.83
41
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
51.80
42
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
51.33
43
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
51.25
44
MSK ČADCA
50.18
45
ŠKST BOŠANY
50.10
46
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
49.88
47
TTC MAJCICHOV
48.87
48
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
47.77
49
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
45.30
50
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
44.95
51
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
43.80
52
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
43.57
53
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
43.10
54
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
42.83
55
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
42.40
56
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
41.33
57
STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
41.03
57
STO VALALIKY
41.03
59
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
40.82
60
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
40.60
61
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
40.50
62
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
40.20
63
TTC MAJCICHOV
38.56
64
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
38.13
65
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
37.06
66
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
35.33
67
STK RYBNÍK
35.07
68
TTC MAJCICHOV
34.53
69
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
33.90
70
MSK ČADCA
33.69
71
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
33.23
72
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
33.01
73
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
32.32
74
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
31.50
75
MSK ČADCA
31.46
76
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO/TATRAN KRUŠETNICA
31.13
77
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
30.23
78
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
30.19
79
ŠK VETERÁN POPRAD
30.08
80
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
29.93
80
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
29.93
80
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
29.93
80
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
29.93
80
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
29.93
85
MSK MALACKY
28.52
86
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
27.96
87
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
27.66
88
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
27.15
89
STO MOKRANCE/STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
27.13
90
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
26.96
90
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
26.96
92
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU/ŠKST MICHALOVCE
26.48
93
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
24.71
94
MSK MALACKY
22.90
95
STO VALALIKY
21.83
96
STO VALALIKY
21.42
97
STO VALALIKY
21.37
98
MSK ČADCA
21.21
99
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
20.36
100
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
20.03
101
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
19.79
102
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
19.71
103
OŠK ZAVAR
19.42
104
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
19.41
105
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
19.37
106
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
17.78
107
KST RAKSIT
17.66
108
STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
16.87
109
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
16.55
110
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
16.54
111
STO VALALIKY
16.12
112
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
15.49
113
ŠKST BOŠANY
15.23
114
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
15.02
115
SEVERKA KEŽMAROK
14.82
116
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
14.37
117
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
14.07
118
STO VALALIKY
13.69
119
STARÁ BYSTRICA
12.03
120
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
11.80
121
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
11.35
122
STARÁ BYSTRICA
10.87
123
KST RAKSIT
10.85
124
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
10.55
125
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
10.39
126
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
9.81
127
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
9.68
128
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
9.61
129
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
9.57
130
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
9.27
131
STK KOŠICE - ČAŇA
8.95
132
MŠK "SLAVOJ" STO SP. BELÁ
8.84
133
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
8.80
134
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
8.42
135
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
8.17
136
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
7.83
137
MSK MALACKY
7.51
138
STK SENEC
7.28
139
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
7.20
140
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
7.01
141
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
6.85
141
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
6.85
141
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
6.85
144
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
6.63
145
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
6.51
146
SOKOL SKALICA
5.80
147
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
5.66
148
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
5.52
149
TTC MAJCICHOV
5.49
150
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
5.31
151
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
5.04
152
PST STUPAVA
4.84
153
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
4.57
154
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
3.96
155
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
3.69
156
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
3.42
157
ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
2.69
158
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
1.91