1.3.2020

1
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
375.71
2
MSK ČADCA
261.49
3
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
198.85
4
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
194.89
5
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
175.06
6
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
171.10
7
ŠKST BOŠANY
168.26
8
TJ GASTO GALANTA
124.05
9
KST RAKSIT
123.00
10
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
122.21
11
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
121.95
12
MSK ČADCA
106.41
13
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
106.38
14
ŠKST POLTÁR
104.89
15
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
102.56
16
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
96.77
17
MSK ČADCA
90.48
18
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
82.06
19
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
78.17
20
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
75.99
21
STKM PODLAVICE
75.92
22
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
72.70
23
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
71.74
24
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
68.82
25
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
67.52
26
OSK MICHAĽANY
65.70
27
KERAMING TRENČÍN
64.61
28
STKM PODLAVICE
62.56
29
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
61.33
30
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
58.30
31
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
58.06
32
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
58.04
33
SŠK POPROČ
56.01
34
KST RAKSIT
56.00
35
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
55.68
36
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
54.14
37
TZO BYTČA
52.71
38
STK RYBNÍK
52.00
39
SŠK POPROČ
50.06
40
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
49.79
41
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
49.62
42
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
49.44
43
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
49.04
44
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
48.46
45
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
47.80
46
KST RAKSIT
47.68
46
KST RAKSIT
47.68
48
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
46.06
49
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
45.42
49
STK RYBNÍK
45.42
51
TTC MAJCICHOV
43.55
51
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
43.55
53
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
41.29
54
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
41.05
55
MSK MALACKY
39.86
56
MSK ČADCA
39.55
56
MSK ČADCA
39.55
58
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
38.61
59
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
38.55
60
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
38.54
61
SŠK POPROČ
37.79
62
STK BOJNIČKY
37.52
63
STK BOJNIČKY
37.49
64
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
36.66
65
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
36.60
66
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
36.23
67
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
35.54
68
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
34.65
69
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
34.61
70
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
34.29
71
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
30.87
72
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
30.34
73
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
30.06
74
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
29.94
75
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
29.60
76
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
29.58
77
PST STUPAVA
28.48
78
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
27.55
79
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
26.89
80
STO VALALIKY
26.71
81
TJ SLÁVIA TU ZVOLEN
26.14
82
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
23.61
83
STK RYBNÍK
23.44
84
STO VALALIKY
23.16
85
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
22.66
86
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
22.41
87
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
21.96
88
STO VALALIKY
21.89
89
STK RYBNÍK
21.71
90
TJ GASTO GALANTA
21.16
91
TTC MAJCICHOV
20.43
92
TJ GASTO GALANTA
20.28
93
MSK MALACKY
19.79
94
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
19.67
95
PST STUPAVA
19.50
96
TTC MAJCICHOV
19.47
97
TTC ANGERN (AUT)
19.31
97
ŠKST BOŠANY
19.31
97
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
19.31
100
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
19.00
100
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
19.00
102
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
18.49
103
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
18.19
104
MSK ČADCA
18.03
105
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
18.00
106
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
17.62
107
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
16.57
108
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
16.54
109
SŠK POPROČ
16.52
110
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
16.47
111
TJ GASTO GALANTA
16.12
112
TJ GASTO GALANTA
15.20
113
STO VALALIKY
14.74
114
ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
13.91
115
STO VALALIKY
13.62
116
STK SENEC
12.65
117
OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
12.44
117
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
12.44
117
OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
12.44
120
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
12.27
121
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
10.41
121
OTJ HONTIANSKE NEMCE
10.41
121
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
10.41
121
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
10.41
121
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
10.41
126
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
10.33
127
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
10.16
128
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
9.97
129
ŠK BZINY
9.87
130
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
8.78
131
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
8.70
132
MSK MALACKY
7.96
133
MSK MALACKY
7.34
134
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
7.06
135
MSK MALACKY
6.43
136
ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
6.22
137
STK STARÁ TURÁ
6.06
138
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
6.04
139
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
5.94
140
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
5.70
141
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
5.60
142
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
5.47
143
STK STARÁ TURÁ
5.39
143
STK STARÁ TURÁ
5.39
143
STK STARÁ TURÁ
5.39
143
ŠKST BOŠANY
5.39
147
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
5.22
148
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
4.80
148
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
4.80
150
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
4.51
151
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
4.30
151
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
4.30
151
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
4.30
154
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
4.25
155
MSK MALACKY
4.24
156
ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
4.19
157
ŠKST BOŠANY
4.17
157
ŠKST BOŠANY
4.17
159
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
3.97
160
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
3.82
160
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
3.82
162
ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
3.77
163
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
3.73
163
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
3.73
163
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
3.73
166
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
3.68
167
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
3.65
168
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
3.57
168
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
3.57
168
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
3.57
171
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
3.29
171
ŠKST BOŠANY
3.29
173
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
2.82
174
ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
2.68
175
ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
2.59
176
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
2.49
177
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
2.35
178
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
2.02
179
ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
1.92
180
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
1.68
181
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
0.72
181
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
0.72
181
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
0.72
184
ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
0.59
185
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
0.41
186
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
0.36