1.1.2015

1
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
336.97
2
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
237.59
3
MSK MALACKY
210.30
4
SŠK POPROČ
199.85
5
MSK MALACKY
166.98
6
MSK ČADCA
157.78
7
MSK ČADCA
143.41
8
MSK ČADCA
142.75
9
MSK MALACKY
140.96
10
MSK ČADCA
127.58
11
STO VALALIKY
118.42
12
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
105.35
13
TTC MAJCICHOV
102.42
14
STK RYBNÍK
95.09
15
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
90.48
16
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
90.29
17
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
83.87
18
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
78.89
19
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
77.73
20
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
74.85
21
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
74.84
22
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM/STK VYHNE
74.30
23
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
72.23
24
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
66.19
25
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
66.06
26
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
64.66
26
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
64.66
28
CVČ ZLATÉ MORAVCE
64.54
29
MSK ČADCA
64.30
30
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
58.82
31
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
57.56
32
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
57.11
33
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
55.37
34
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
54.07
35
MSK ČADCA
52.08
36
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
51.45
37
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
50.81
38
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
49.41
39
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK/ŠK VITALIT LIPT. HRÁDOK
48.62
40
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
48.39
41
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
48.08
42
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
47.75
43
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
46.54
44
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
44.70
45
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
44.47
46
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
44.08
47
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
43.96
48
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
43.17
49
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
42.57
50
FC STREKOV
42.43
51
TTC MAJCICHOV
41.86
52
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
40.34
53
STK RADOĽA
40.25
54
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
39.79
55
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
38.71
56
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
37.99
57
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
37.64
58
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
36.20
59
TTC MAJCICHOV
36.18
60
SPOJE BRATISLAVA
34.26
61
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
33.88
62
STK RADOĽA
33.58
63
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
33.32
64
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
32.80
65
MSK ČADCA
31.53
66
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
31.45
67
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
31.38
68
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
31.22
69
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
31.07
70
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
30.52
71
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
30.47
72
MSK MALACKY
30.23
73
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
29.82
74
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
29.48
75
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
27.85
75
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
27.85
77
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
27.50
78
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
27.45
79
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
26.91
79
SPOJE BRATISLAVA
26.91
81
STO VALALIKY
26.86
82
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
26.15
83
STK RADOĽA
24.40
83
ZŠ LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
24.40
85
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
24.28
86
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
23.24
87
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
22.93
88
STO VALALIKY
22.76
89
ŠKM TRENČÍN
22.56
89
MSK ČADCA
22.56
91
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES/TJ SOKOL JAKUBANY
21.98
92
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
21.68
93
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
21.65
94
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
21.57
95
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
21.38
96
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
21.10
97
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
21.05
98
STO VALALIKY
20.94
99
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
20.90
100
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
20.84
101
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
20.80
102
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
20.41
103
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
20.23
104
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
19.98
105
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
19.94
106
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
19.70
107
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
19.44
108
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
19.36
109
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
19.35
110
STK RADOĽA
19.23
111
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
18.72
112
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
18.56
113
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
18.12
114
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
18.05
115
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
17.65
116
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
17.57
117
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
17.39
118
STK SENEC
16.67
119
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
15.34
120
T-CLUB OSTROV
15.25
121
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
12.76
122
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
12.50
123
STO VALALIKY
11.96
124
STC ROHOŽNÍK
11.92
125
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
11.61
126
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
11.08
126
STO VALALIKY
11.08
128
STC ROHOŽNÍK
11.02
128
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
11.02
130
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
10.96
131
PST STUPAVA
10.27
132
STK SENEC
10.22
133
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
9.74
134
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
9.39
135
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
9.37
136
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
9.23
137
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
9.16
138
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
9.11
139
TTC MAJCICHOV
8.99
140
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
8.96
141
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
8.88
142
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
8.87
143
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
8.78
144
STK SENEC
8.63
145
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
8.58
146
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
8.39
147
PST STUPAVA
7.81
148
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
7.70
149
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
7.53
150
STK KOLÁROVO
7.50
151
SOKOL SKALICA
7.25
152
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
6.83
153
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
6.74
154
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
6.73
155
SOKOL SKALICA
6.70
156
SOKOL SKALICA
6.52
157
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
6.50
158
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
6.47
159
PST STUPAVA
6.41
160
SOKOL SKALICA
6.26
161
SOKOL SKALICA
6.06
162
SOKOL SKALICA
6.03
163
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
5.98
164
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
5.76
165
OSTK MALŽENICE
5.54
166
STO VALALIKY
5.49
167
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
5.41
168
ZŠ MLYNSKÁ SENEC
5.40
169
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
5.35
170
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
5.07
171
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
4.89
172
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
4.82
173
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
4.23
174
SOKOL SKALICA
3.79
175
STO VALALIKY
3.02
176
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
2.86
177
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
2.76
178
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
2.74
179
ZŠ IVANA KRASKU TREBIŠOV
2.66
180
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
2.51
181
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
2.44
182
OSTK MALŽENICE
1.97
183
MSK MALACKY
1.56
184
STK SENEC
1.32