1.1.2015

1
MSK ČADCA
262.71
2
MSK ČADCA
240.27
3
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
227.64
4
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
207.41
5
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
171.32
6
MSK ČADCA
140.20
7
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
133.76
8
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
131.39
9
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
112.01
10
STO VALALIKY
103.84
11
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
100.45
12
TTC MAJCICHOV
99.50
13
MSK ČADCA
98.90
14
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
97.86
15
MSK ČADCA
96.38
16
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
83.97
17
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
79.33
18
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
78.14
19
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
69.07
20
MSK ČADCA
66.58
21
SPOJE BRATISLAVA
66.25
22
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
66.03
23
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
60.88
24
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
59.84
25
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
59.65
26
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
56.59
27
STK RADOĽA
54.20
28
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
52.99
29
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
52.91
30
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
51.20
31
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
51.00
32
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
50.48
33
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
48.91
34
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
48.16
35
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
47.84
36
MSK ČADCA
45.88
37
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
45.37
38
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
44.81
39
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
43.80
39
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
43.80
41
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
43.03
42
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ/STK EURO DRIETOMA
42.89
43
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
42.24
43
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
42.24
45
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
41.82
46
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
41.61
47
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
41.56
48
MSK MALACKY
41.15
49
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
38.92
50
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
38.73
51
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
38.48
52
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
38.27
53
MSK ČADCA
37.51
54
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
36.93
55
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
36.48
56
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
34.94
57
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
34.80
58
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
34.69
59
STK RADOĽA
34.17
60
MSK MALACKY
33.63
61
TJ NIŽNÁ
33.42
62
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
31.94
62
MSK ČADCA
31.94
64
OSTK OMŠENIE
29.93
65
STK RYBNÍK
29.54
66
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
27.91
67
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
27.07
68
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
26.67
69
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
26.00
70
TTC MAJCICHOV
25.62
71
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
25.52
72
TJ NIŽNÁ
24.81
73
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
24.58
74
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
23.61
74
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
23.61
76
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
23.33
76
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
23.33
76
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
23.33
76
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
23.33
76
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
23.33
81
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
23.25
82
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
22.14
83
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
21.45
84
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
21.25
84
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
21.25
86
MSK MALACKY
21.01
87
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
20.54
88
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
20.39
89
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
20.29
90
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
19.34
91
STC ROHOŽNÍK
18.96
91
STC ROHOŽNÍK
18.96
93
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
17.71
94
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
17.47
95
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
17.32
96
TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
17.00
97
OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
16.93
98
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
16.40
99
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
16.12
100
STO VALALIKY
16.11
101
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
16.05
102
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
15.99
103
ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
15.39
104
PST STUPAVA
15.13
105
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
15.05
106
PST STUPAVA
14.79
107
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
14.37
108
OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
14.25
109
OBEC SPIŠSKÁ TEPLICA
14.16
110
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
14.11
111
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
13.88
112
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
13.56
113
STO VALALIKY
13.35
114
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
13.15
114
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
13.15
114
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
13.15
117
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
12.93
118
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
12.91
119
STO VALALIKY
12.88
120
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
12.85
121
PST STUPAVA
12.32
122
STK RYBNÍK
12.23
123
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
12.18
123
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
12.18
125
STO VALALIKY
12.10
126
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
11.67
127
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
11.54
128
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
11.41
129
T-CLUB OSTROV
11.38
130
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
11.35
131
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
11.34
132
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
11.10
133
ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
10.97
134
JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
10.94
135
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
10.88
136
STO VALALIKY
10.74
137
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
10.63
138
MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
10.48
138
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
10.48
140
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
10.38
141
T-CLUB OSTROV
9.63
142
OSTK OMŠENIE
9.59
143
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
9.33
144
OSTK OMŠENIE
9.27
144
OSTK OMŠENIE
9.27
146
T-CLUB OSTROV
9.25
147
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
9.07
148
T-CLUB OSTROV
8.87
149
OSTK OMŠENIE
8.60
150
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
7.80
151
ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
7.32
152
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
7.21
153
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
6.73
153
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
6.73
155
T-CLUB OSTROV
6.59
156
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
6.37
157
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
6.23
158
OSTK OMŠENIE
6.15
159
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
5.94
160
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
5.89
161
T-CLUB OSTROV
5.52
162
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
2.23