1.1.2019

1
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
311.75
2
STO VALČA
213.15
3
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
187.67
4
STO VALALIKY
179.12
5
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
177.98
6
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
160.06
7
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
135.85
8
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
131.41
9
MSK ČADCA
106.93
10
SK KARPATIA PRIEVIDZA
106.30
11
STO MOKRANCE
102.10
12
STO VALALIKY
101.19
13
ŠKST FEROMAX BRATISLAVA
98.68
14
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
80.94
15
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
75.47
16
STK RYBNÍK
64.73
17
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
60.66
18
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
59.98
19
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
59.72
20
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
57.45
21
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
57.06
22
STK RADOĽA
53.81
23
STK RYBNÍK
53.46
24
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
53.16
25
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
52.66
26
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
52.57
27
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
52.08
28
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
51.79
29
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
51.42
30
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
51.33
31
MSK ČADCA
50.90
31
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
50.90
33
MSK ČADCA
50.84
34
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
49.90
35
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
49.41
36
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
49.29
37
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
47.98
38
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
46.57
39
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
46.30
40
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
43.39
41
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
41.66
42
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
41.47
43
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
41.05
44
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
39.99
45
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
39.58
45
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
39.58
47
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
38.29
48
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
38.21
49
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
36.91
50
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
34.48
51
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
34.38
52
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
33.66
53
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
32.80
53
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
32.80
55
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
31.65
55
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
31.65
57
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
30.76
58
SEVERKA KEŽMAROK
30.54
59
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
29.92
60
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
28.89
61
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
28.02
62
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
26.88
63
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
26.74
64
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
25.88
65
MSK ČADCA
24.84
66
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
24.72
66
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
24.72
66
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
24.72
66
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
24.72
70
GASTO GALANTA
24.44
71
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
23.95
72
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
21.26
73
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
20.89
74
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
20.46
74
KST RAKSIT
20.46
74
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
20.46
77
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
19.94
78
STO SPOJE IVANKA
19.35
79
STO VALALIKY
19.25
80
STK RYBNÍK
18.83
81
STO VALALIKY
18.66
82
STK MALACHOV
17.57
83
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
16.98
84
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
16.90
85
MŠK "SLAVOJ" STO SP. BELÁ
16.36
86
STK MALACHOV
15.98
87
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
15.93
88
STK SOKOL STRÁNSKE
14.92
89
STO VALČA
14.21
90
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
13.72
91
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
13.49
92
ŠK SUCHÁ HORA - HLADOVKA
13.48
93
STO VALČA
13.30
94
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
13.06
95
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
12.70
96
ŠK SUCHÁ HORA - HLADOVKA
12.61
97
MSK ČADCA
12.22
97
MSK ČADCA
12.22
97
STO VALČA
12.22
100
STK PATA
11.78
101
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
11.59
102
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
10.95
103
STOLNOTENISOVÉ CENTRUM
10.79
103
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
10.79
105
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
10.27
106
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
9.92
107
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
9.82
107
MSK ČADCA
9.82
107
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
9.82
107
ŠK SUCHÁ HORA - HLADOVKA
9.82
107
ŠKST BOŠANY
9.82
112
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
9.66
113
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
9.24
114
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
9.03
115
TZO BYTČA
8.96
115
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
8.96
117
MTJ PIEŠŤANY-MORAVANY
8.93
118
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
8.80
118
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
8.80
118
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
8.80
118
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
8.80
118
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
8.80
118
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
8.80
124
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
8.74
125
OŠK ZAVAR
8.54
126
OŠK ZAVAR
8.26
126
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
8.26
128
STK PC TRENČ.TEPLÁ
8.17
129
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
7.88
130
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
7.38
131
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
7.01
132
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
6.95
133
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
6.86
134
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
6.81
135
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
6.54
136
STO SPOJE IVANKA
5.95
137
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
5.19
137
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
5.19
137
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
5.19
137
STO VALALIKY
5.19
137
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
5.19
137
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
5.19
143
PROPRIA KÚTY
5.14
144
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
5.00
144
STO ZVOLENSKÁ SLATINA
5.00
144
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
5.00
144
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
5.00
144
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
5.00
149
SOKOL SKALICA
4.77
150
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
4.62
151
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
4.46
152
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
4.17
153
KST ZŠ TURČIANSKE TEPLICE
3.87
153
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
3.87
153
OŠK OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
3.87
153
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
3.87
153
ŠKST SOKOL HRBOLTOVÁ
3.87
153
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
3.87
159
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
3.65
160
STO SPOJE IVANKA
3.48
161
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
3.39
161
STO VALALIKY
3.39
163
TJ GASTO GALANTA
3.09
164
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
2.98
164
OŠK LOKCA
2.98
166
OŠK OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
2.90
166
ŠKST SOKOL HRBOLTOVÁ
2.90
168
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
2.63
169
TJ SOKOL JAKUBANY
2.39
169
ŠKST ENERGODATA ŽILINA
2.39
171
SŠK POPROČ
2.35
171
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
2.35
173
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
2.31
174
OSK KRAKOVANY
2.28
175
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
2.02
175
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
2.02
177
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
1.91
178
TJ GASTO GALANTA
1.84
179
TJ GASTO GALANTA
1.82
180
STO VEĽKÉ ÚĽANY
1.74
181
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
1.62
182
ŠK LOZORNO
1.51
183
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
1.24
184
OŠK ZAVAR
1.16
185
SK VYDRANY
0.94
186
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
0.93
187
STO VALALIKY
0.87
188
ÚDER MALÁ MAČA
0.80
189
STK ZBEREKO KOŠICE
0.78
189
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
0.78
191
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
0.40