1.7.2020

1
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
398.67
2
MSK ČADCA
300.33
3
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
226.30
4
ŠKST BOŠANY
209.77
5
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
190.44
6
MSK ČADCA
167.36
7
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
165.49
8
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
161.70
9
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
145.09
10
KST RAKSIT
142.90
11
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
136.27
12
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
129.89
12
SLAVOJ SLÁDKOVIČOVO
129.89
14
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
120.48
15
OSK MICHAĽANY
120.07
16
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
110.77
17
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
107.28
18
MSK ČADCA
104.76
19
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
102.59
20
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
102.56
21
SST EUROMILK DUN.STREDA
95.90
22
TTC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
95.56
23
STKM PODLAVICE
88.50
24
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
83.86
25
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
80.63
26
KERAMING TRENČÍN
72.21
27
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
71.28
27
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
71.28
29
STKM PODLAVICE
70.16
30
SŠK POPROČ
68.42
31
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
65.29
31
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
65.29
33
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
57.10
34
KST RAKSIT
47.69
35
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
47.13
36
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
45.95
37
TZO BYTČA
45.48
38
STK RYBNÍK
44.21
39
SŠK POPROČ
42.55
40
MSK MALACKY
42.44
40
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
42.44
42
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
42.23
43
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
42.14
44
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
42.10
45
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
41.88
46
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
40.70
47
KST RAKSIT
40.48
47
KST RAKSIT
40.48
49
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
39.69
50
STK RYBNÍK
38.63
50
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
38.63
52
TTC MAJCICHOV
36.89
52
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
36.89
54
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
36.25
55
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
35.40
56
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
35.04
57
MSK ČADCA
34.13
57
MSK ČADCA
34.13
59
STC ŠKST BRATISLAVA
32.83
60
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
32.38
61
STK BOJNIČKY
32.16
62
STK BOJNIČKY
32.09
63
SŠK POPROČ
32.05
64
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
31.52
65
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
31.24
66
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
31.18
67
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
29.95
68
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
29.87
69
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
29.67
70
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
29.51
71
TJ SLÁVIA TU ZVOLEN
26.39
72
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
26.06
73
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
25.77
74
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
25.54
75
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
25.42
76
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
25.22
77
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
25.12
78
PST STUPAVA
24.36
79
ŠKST SOKOL VOJČICE
23.78
80
STO VALALIKY
23.23
81
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
22.87
82
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
20.54
83
STO VALALIKY
20.08
84
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
20.07
85
STO VALALIKY
19.33
86
STK RYBNÍK
19.32
87
ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
19.05
88
STO SPOJE BRATISLAVA
19.04
89
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
18.79
90
TJ GASTO GALANTA
18.09
91
TTC MAJCICHOV
17.54
92
TJ GASTO GALANTA
17.33
93
MSK MALACKY
17.22
94
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
16.92
95
TTC MAJCICHOV
16.66
96
PST STUPAVA
16.59
97
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
16.53
97
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
16.53
99
TTC ANGERN (AUT)
16.42
99
ŠKST BOŠANY
16.42
99
ŠK PRIEVIDZA
16.42
102
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
16.39
103
STK RYBNÍK
16.38
104
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
15.81
105
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
15.61
106
SŠK POPROČ
15.59
107
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
14.94
108
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
14.75
109
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
14.42
110
MSK ČADCA
13.79
111
TJ GASTO GALANTA
13.71
112
SPST ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
13.62
113
STO VALALIKY
13.27
114
TJ GASTO GALANTA
12.93
115
OTJ HONTIANSKE NEMCE
12.67
116
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
11.26
116
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
11.26
118
STO VALALIKY
11.19
119
STK SENEC
10.86
119
OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
10.58
119
STO VEĽKÝ BIEL
10.86
119
OŠK ISTEBNÉ
10.58
119
OŠK HAVRAN ĽUBOCHŇA
10.58
124
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
9.91
125
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
9.49
126
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
9.10
127
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
9.05
128
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
8.75
129
ŠK BZINY
8.39
130
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
7.03
131
STO SVÄTÝ JUR
6.83
132
MSK MALACKY
6.39
133
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
6.30
134
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
6.08
135
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
6.07
136
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
6.03
137
MSK MALACKY
6.02
138
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
5.75
139
MSK MALACKY
5.59
140
MTK TATRAN ŽARNOVICA
5.53
140
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
5.53
142
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
5.13
143
OŠK SLOVENSKÝ GROB
5.05
143
ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
5.05
143
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
5.05
146
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
4.64
147
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
4.55
148
ŠKST POLTÁR
4.35
148
ŠKST POLTÁR
4.35
148
ŠKST POLTÁR
4.35
148
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
4.35
148
ŠKST POLTÁR
4.35
153
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
4.15
154
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
4.06
154
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
4.06
156
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
3.88
157
STK STARÁ TURÁ
3.81
157
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
3.81
159
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
3.70
159
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
3.70
161
ŠK ORION BELÁ NAD CIROCHOU
3.69
161
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
3.69
161
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
3.69
161
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
3.69
165
ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
3.57
166
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
3.39
166
STK STARÁ TURÁ
3.39
166
ŠKST BOŠANY
3.39
166
STK STARÁ TURÁ
3.39
166
STK STARÁ TURÁ
3.39
171
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
3.32
171
STŠK OBEC HRABUŠICE
3.32
173
ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
3.21
173
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
3.21
173
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
3.21
176
ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
3.11
176
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
3.11
178
MSK MALACKY
3.10
179
TTC ZÁHORSKÁ BYSTRICA
2.84
180
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
2.60
180
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
2.60
180
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
2.60
183
ŠKST JUNIOR SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
2.10
184
ŠKST SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOK
1.83
185
ŠKST BOŠANY
1.71
185
ŠKST BOŠANY
1.71
187
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
1.42
188
ŠK ŠOG NITRA
1.35
189
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
1.35
190
ŠKST BOŠANY
1.35
191
ŠKST HUMENNÉ
1.27