1.7.2015

1
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
378.43
2
MSK MALACKY
250.43
3
STO VALALIKY
226.44
4
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
212.54
5
SŠK POPROČ
199.06
6
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
197.42
7
MSK ČADCA
193.78
8
MSK MALACKY
191.02
9
MSK ČADCA
174.06
10
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
156.25
11
MSK ČADCA
139.61
12
STK RYBNÍK
139.24
13
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
125.87
14
STO VALALIKY
121.31
15
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
105.76
16
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
104.17
17
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
102.89
18
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
102.73
19
MSK MALACKY
99.02
20
MSK ČADCA
98.45
21
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
95.52
22
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
93.17
22
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
93.17
24
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
90.67
25
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
86.40
26
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
85.17
27
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
83.54
28
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM/STK VYHNE
80.82
29
TTC MAJCICHOV
80.17
30
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
80.07
31
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
75.97
32
MSK ČADCA
75.00
33
CVČ ZLATÉ MORAVCE
56.24
34
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
52.85
35
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
50.32
36
MSK ČADCA
49.80
37
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
46.97
38
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
46.41
39
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
46.40
40
FC STREKOV
45.94
41
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
44.66
42
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
44.16
43
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK/ŠK VITALIT LIPT. HRÁDOK
43.97
43
TTC MAJCICHOV
43.97
45
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
43.94
46
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
43.58
47
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
41.92
48
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
41.50
49
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
41.14
49
STK RADOĽA
41.14
51
MSK ČADCA
39.54
52
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
37.77
53
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
37.70
54
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
37.04
55
TTC MAJCICHOV
37.03
56
MSK ČADCA
36.20
57
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
36.09
58
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
35.86
59
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
35.67
59
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
35.67
61
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
35.31
62
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
34.60
63
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
34.33
64
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
34.21
65
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
33.91
65
SPOJE BRATISLAVA
33.91
67
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
33.39
68
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
33.09
68
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
33.09
70
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
32.84
71
SPOJE BRATISLAVA
32.30
72
ZŠ LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
32.26
73
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
32.14
74
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
32.05
75
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
31.63
76
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
31.09
77
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
30.93
78
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
30.02
79
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
30.01
80
ŠKM TRENČÍN
29.56
80
STK RADOĽA
29.56
80
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
29.56
83
STO VALALIKY
29.06
84
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
28.99
85
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
28.97
86
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES/TJ SOKOL JAKUBANY
27.88
87
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
27.51
87
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
27.51
89
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
27.47
90
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
26.96
91
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
26.77
92
STK RADOĽA
26.56
93
STK RADOĽA
26.35
94
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
25.08
95
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
25.04
96
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
24.17
96
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
24.17
98
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
23.42
99
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
23.15
100
STO VALALIKY
23.13
101
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
22.74
102
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
21.20
103
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
20.79
104
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
19.40
105
T-CLUB OSTROV
19.04
106
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
18.59
107
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
18.20
108
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
18.12
109
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
18.06
110
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
18.05
111
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
17.88
112
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
17.83
113
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
17.64
114
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
17.31
115
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
17.22
116
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
16.36
117
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
16.20
118
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
16.08
119
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
16.07
120
STO VALALIKY
15.96
121
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
15.57
122
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
15.11
123
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
14.95
124
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
14.75
125
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
14.34
125
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
14.34
127
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
14.32
128
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
14.04
129
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
13.83
130
STK SENEC
13.78
131
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
13.77
132
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
13.69
133
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
13.40
133
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
13.40
135
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
13.30
136
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
13.10
137
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
12.97
138
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
12.92
139
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
12.61
140
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
12.27
141
ZŠ MLYNSKÁ SENEC
11.80
142
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
11.63
143
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
11.44
144
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
10.83
145
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
10.58
146
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
10.57
147
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
10.16
148
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
10.15
149
MSK MALACKY
10.00
150
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
9.84
151
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
9.79
152
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
9.76
153
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
9.56
153
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
9.56
155
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
9.23
156
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
9.15
157
STO VALALIKY
9.03
158
STC ROHOŽNÍK
9.01
159
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
8.73
160
ŠKST SPIŠSKÉ VLACHY
8.62
161
STO VALALIKY
8.54
162
STC ROHOŽNÍK
8.52
163
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
8.21
164
PST STUPAVA
8.18
165
STK SENEC
7.94
166
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
7.69
167
PST STUPAVA
7.61
168
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
7.57
169
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
7.23
170
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
7.19
171
PST STUPAVA
7.15
172
STK KOLÁROVO
6.83
172
TTC MAJCICHOV
6.83
174
STK KOLÁROVO
6.68
175
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
6.46
176
STK ŠK BLAVA JASL.BOHUNICE
6.02
177
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
3.58
178
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
2.74
179
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
2.52