1.5.2014

1
SŠK POPROČ
340.17
2
MSK MALACKY
316.77
3
MSK ČADCA
274.92
4
STO VALALIKY
225.55
5
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
194.60
6
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
185.84
7
MSK ČADCA
174.72
8
MSK ČADCA
147.94
9
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
135.42
10
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
134.54
11
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
129.51
12
MSK MALACKY
104.17
13
TTC MAJCICHOV
100.33
14
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
99.79
15
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
94.04
16
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
93.78
17
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
90.75
18
TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
89.52
19
TTC MAJCICHOV
83.29
20
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
81.97
21
ZŠ LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
78.98
22
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
72.61
23
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
72.39
24
STO VALALIKY
70.93
25
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
70.07
26
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
67.16
27
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
64.96
28
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
62.93
29
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
62.64
30
MSK ČADCA
61.83
31
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
60.61
32
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
60.33
33
MSK ČADCA
59.08
34
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
58.00
35
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
55.78
36
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
55.75
37
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
55.16
38
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
53.18
39
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
51.03
40
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
49.70
41
STK RADOĽA
49.36
42
MSK ČADCA
49.30
43
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
49.23
44
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
48.32
44
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
48.32
46
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
47.11
47
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
47.03
48
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
45.97
49
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
43.77
50
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
42.76
51
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
42.40
52
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
41.92
53
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
41.58
54
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
41.31
55
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
40.86
56
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
40.20
57
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
40.10
58
TTC MAJCICHOV
39.73
59
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
39.70
60
STO VALALIKY
39.43
61
STK RADOĽA
39.21
62
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
39.19
63
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
38.61
64
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
36.16
65
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
35.86
66
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
35.76
67
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
35.66
68
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
35.34
69
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
34.52
70
MSK MALACKY
33.42
71
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
32.95
72
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
32.89
73
STK EURO DRIETOMA
32.73
74
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
32.49
75
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
32.32
76
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
31.94
77
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
29.11
78
STO VALALIKY
27.99
79
SOKOL SKALICA
27.92
80
T-CLUB OSTROV
27.41
81
TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
27.40
82
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
27.18
83
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
26.69
84
TJ SOKOL JAKUBANY
26.67
85
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
26.46
86
STO VALALIKY
25.71
87
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
25.61
88
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
24.93
89
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
24.91
90
JMC LUŽANY
24.86
91
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
23.99
91
TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
23.99
91
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
23.99
94
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
23.87
95
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
23.68
96
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
23.33
96
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
23.33
96
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
23.33
99
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
23.31
100
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
23.14
101
STO VALALIKY
22.61
102
STK RYBNÍK
22.34
103
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
21.95
103
STO VALALIKY
21.95
105
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
21.94
106
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
21.60
106
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
21.60
106
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
21.60
106
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
21.60
106
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
21.60
111
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
21.58
112
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
21.24
113
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
21.02
114
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
20.89
115
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
20.54
116
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
20.42
117
SOKOL SKALICA
20.34
118
FC STREKOV
19.95
119
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
19.39
120
OSTK OMŠENIE
18.71
121
OSTK OMŠENIE
18.64
122
T-CLUB OSTROV
18.42
123
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
18.30
124
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
18.15
125
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
18.10
126
T-CLUB OSTROV
17.96
127
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
17.93
128
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
17.68
129
OSTK OMŠENIE
17.66
129
OSTK OMŠENIE
17.66
131
OSTK OMŠENIE
17.12
131
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
17.12
133
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
16.69
134
PST STUPAVA
16.49
135
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
16.42
136
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
16.09
137
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
16.03
138
STK SENEC
15.97
139
T-CLUB OSTROV
15.81
140
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
15.49
140
TJ STO LETANOVCE
15.49
142
STK SENEC
15.43
143
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
15.38
144
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
15.35
145
T-CLUB OSTROV
15.06
146
STK SENEC
14.87
147
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
14.86
148
T-CLUB OSTROV
14.67
149
ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
14.49
150
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
14.31
151
MSK MALACKY
14.22
152
PST STUPAVA
14.16
152
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
14.16
154
STO VALALIKY
14.04
155
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
13.92
156
STO VALALIKY
13.84
157
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
13.71
158
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
13.61
159
T-CLUB OSTROV
13.48
160
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
13.35
160
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
13.35
162
ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
13.25
163
JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
13.17
164
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
13.11
164
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
13.11
166
PST STUPAVA
12.98
167
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
12.95
167
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
12.95
167
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
12.95
167
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
12.95
171
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
12.81
172
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
12.80
173
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
12.79
174
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
12.56
175
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
12.17
176
SOKOL SKALICA
12.13
176
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
12.13
178
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
12.07
179
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
11.73
180
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
11.61
180
MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
11.61
182
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
11.50
182
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
11.50
184
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
11.48
185
MSK MALACKY
11.35
186
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
11.30
187
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
11.28
188
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
11.08
189
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
10.31
190
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
9.72
190
PST STUPAVA
9.72
192
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
9.37
193
MSK MALACKY
9.13
194
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
8.30