1.9.2014

1
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
327.01
2
TJ Ostrava KST (CZE)
269.33
3
STK IVÁNKA PRI DUNAJI
222.13
4
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
194.27
5
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
178.99
6
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
160.97
7
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA/KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
145.73
8
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
120.23
9
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
113.07
10
STAVOIMPEX HOLÍČ
109.90
11
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
109.11
12
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
96.83
13
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
87.51
14
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
86.04
15
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
83.62
16
DRUŽST.HONT.TRSŤANY/ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
81.86
17
STK LEVICE
81.39
18
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
78.77
19
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
75.41
20
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
71.58
21
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
69.48
22
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
66.59
23
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
63.94
24
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
61.09
25
STK RYBNÍK
60.44
26
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
57.64
27
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
55.80
28
STO VALALIKY
52.44
29
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
51.70
30
STK N.MESTO/VÁHOM
49.67
31
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
48.10
32
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
47.64
33
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
46.19
34
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
45.15
35
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
42.60
36
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
38.80
37
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
38.65
37
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK
38.65
39
STK LEVICE
37.19
40
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
36.44
41
TTC MAJCICHOV
36.12
42
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
35.84
43
MSK ČADCA
35.77
44
DYNAMO TRNOVEC NAD VÁHOM/ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
33.24
45
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
32.36
46
DRUŽST.HONT.TRSŤANY
32.20
47
MŠK "SLAVOJ" STO SP. BELÁ
32.12
48
TTC MAJCICHOV
31.29
48
TTC MAJCICHOV
31.29
50
ŠKST BOŠANY
31.16
51
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
30.89
52
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
30.00
53
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
29.23
54
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
28.41
55
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
28.15
55
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
28.15
55
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
28.15
58
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
27.65
59
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
27.64
60
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
27.09
61
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
26.79
62
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK/TJ OBCE SPIŠSKÝ ŠTIAVNIK
26.76
63
SK VYDRANY/ORECHOVÁ POTôŇ
25.74
64
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
24.32
65
MSTK KRUPINA
24.20
66
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK NEVERICE
24.08
67
STO TRNOVÉ
23.94
67
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
23.94
69
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
23.74
69
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
23.74
71
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
23.61
72
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
23.06
73
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
22.80
74
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
22.78
75
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
22.62
76
STO VALALIKY
22.01
77
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
22.00
78
ŠK RAČA-ŠK ŠOG NITRA
21.21
79
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
21.13
80
SEVERKA KEŽMAROK
21.07
81
TTC MAJCICHOV
20.99
82
STO VALALIKY
20.88
83
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
20.61
84
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
20.40
85
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
20.03
86
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
19.60
87
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
19.40
88
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
19.34
88
TJ STO LETANOVCE
19.34
88
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
19.34
91
STO VALALIKY
17.74
92
SEVERKA KEŽMAROK
16.99
92
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
16.99
94
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
16.08
95
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
16.03
96
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
15.59
97
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
15.14
98
ŠKST OCÚ KAMENICA NAD CIROCHOU
13.86
99
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
13.14
100
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
12.71
101
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
12.32
102
OŠK ZAVAR
12.07
103
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
11.97
104
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
11.95
105
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
10.78
106
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
10.52
107
STO VALALIKY
10.40
108
STO VALALIKY
10.23
109
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
9.69
110
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
9.18
111
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
8.53
112
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
8.04
113
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
7.65
113
OŠK ZAVAR
7.65
115
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
7.47
116
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
7.34
117
SOKOL SKALICA
7.32
118
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
7.30
119
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
7.05
120
STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA
7.02
120
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
7.02
122
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
6.94
123
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
6.91
124
ŠK JABLONOV NAD TURŇOU
6.78
125
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
6.64
126
STO VALALIKY
6.32
127
STK GEMERSKÁ POLOMA
6.14
128
SŠK POPROČ
6.01
129
MSTK LEOPOLDOV
4.80
130
OSTK MALŽENICE
4.66
131
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
4.38
131
STO VALALIKY
4.38
133
GEOLÓG ROŽŇAVA
3.82
134
MSK MALACKY
3.81
135
STJ DRUŽBA BARDEJOV
3.38
136
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
2.08