1.7.2014

1
SŠK POPROČ
416.00
2
MSK MALACKY
340.17
3
MSK ČADCA
288.55
4
STO VALALIKY
255.21
5
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
199.86
6
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
192.44
7
MSK ČADCA
174.65
8
MSK ČADCA
167.63
9
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
141.60
10
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
135.52
11
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
134.57
12
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
127.90
13
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
116.37
14
MSK MALACKY
114.91
15
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
113.74
16
TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
109.30
17
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
108.60
18
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
100.88
19
TTC MAJCICHOV
97.58
20
TTC MAJCICHOV
87.42
21
ZŠ LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
84.18
22
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
82.27
23
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
79.31
24
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
77.07
25
STO VALALIKY
73.96
26
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
71.08
27
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
70.61
28
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
68.81
29
MSK ČADCA
68.64
30
MSK ČADCA
68.00
31
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
67.13
32
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
65.78
33
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
65.16
34
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
49.33
35
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
47.83
36
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
47.42
37
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
46.84
38
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
44.62
39
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
43.53
40
MSK ČADCA
41.93
41
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
41.51
42
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
41.45
43
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
41.27
44
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
41.21
44
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
41.21
46
STK RADOĽA
41.04
47
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
40.05
47
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
40.05
49
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
39.03
50
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
37.20
51
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
37.15
52
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
36.20
53
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
35.40
54
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
35.11
55
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
33.83
56
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
33.75
57
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
33.68
58
TTC MAJCICHOV
33.67
59
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
33.57
60
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
33.37
61
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
33.23
62
STO VALALIKY
32.82
63
STK RADOĽA
32.30
64
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
32.14
65
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
31.56
66
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
30.57
67
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
30.47
68
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
30.09
69
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
29.52
70
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
29.16
71
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
29.11
72
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
28.92
73
MSK MALACKY
28.09
74
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
27.89
75
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
27.49
76
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
27.08
77
STK EURO DRIETOMA
26.81
78
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
25.19
79
TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
24.80
80
SOKOL SKALICA
24.72
81
TJ SOKOL JAKUBANY
24.50
82
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
24.18
83
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
23.49
83
TJ STO VIŠŇOVÉ
23.49
85
STO VALALIKY
23.38
86
JMC LUŽANY
22.93
87
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
22.28
88
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
22.22
89
T-CLUB OSTROV
22.20
90
STO VALALIKY
22.18
91
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
21.90
92
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
21.60
92
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
21.60
92
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
21.60
95
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
21.59
96
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
20.62
97
GASTO METALFIN GALANTA
20.56
98
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
20.07
99
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
19.94
100
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
19.87
100
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
19.87
100
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
19.87
100
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
19.87
100
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
19.87
100
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
19.87
106
STK RYBNÍK
19.81
107
STO VALALIKY
19.67
107
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
19.67
109
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
19.65
110
STO VALALIKY
19.45
111
SOKOL SKALICA
18.99
112
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
18.69
113
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
18.22
114
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
18.20
115
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
17.79
116
FC STREKOV
17.72
117
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
17.29
118
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
17.18
119
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
16.94
120
ŠK ZŠ SIBÍRSKA PREŠOV
16.73
121
OSTK OMŠENIE
16.43
122
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
15.87
123
OSTK OMŠENIE
15.56
123
OSTK OMŠENIE
15.56
125
OSTK OMŠENIE
15.52
126
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
15.30
127
T-CLUB OSTROV
15.24
128
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
15.16
128
TJ NIŽNÁ
15.16
128
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
15.16
128
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
15.16
128
TJ NIŽNÁ
15.16
133
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
15.06
134
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
15.04
134
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
15.04
136
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
15.03
137
OSTK OMŠENIE
14.99
138
T-CLUB OSTROV
14.85
139
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
14.77
139
TJ STO LETANOVCE
14.77
141
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
14.57
142
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
14.31
143
STK SENEC
14.25
144
PST STUPAVA
14.14
145
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
13.90
146
T-CLUB OSTROV
13.71
147
ZŠ KARPATSKÁ SVIDNÍK
13.70
148
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
13.54
148
PST STUPAVA
13.54
150
T-CLUB OSTROV
13.50
151
STK SENEC
13.39
152
T-CLUB OSTROV
13.32
153
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
13.07
154
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
13.06
155
MSK MALACKY
12.98
156
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
12.91
157
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
12.85
157
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
12.85
159
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
12.84
160
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
12.80
161
STK SENEC
12.71
162
ŠŠK CENTRAL SVIDNÍK
12.68
163
JUNIOR CLUB BORSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
12.61
164
PST STUPAVA
12.54
165
STO VALALIKY
12.52
166
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
12.44
166
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
12.44
168
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
12.43
168
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
12.43
168
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
12.43
171
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
12.20
172
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
12.18
173
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
11.92
174
OBSK CHRENOVEC - BRUSNO
11.79
175
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
11.75
175
SOKOL SKALICA
11.75
177
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
11.73
178
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
11.63
179
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
11.39
179
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
11.39
181
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
11.33
181
MSKM VEĽKÝ MEDER
11.33
181
T-CLUB OSTROV
11.33
184
KAMENICA N/CIROCHOU
10.62
185
STO VALALIKY
10.52
186
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
10.45
187
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
10.28
188
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
10.15
189
MSK MALACKY
9.73
190
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
9.59
191
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
9.33
192
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
8.77
192
PST STUPAVA
8.77
194
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
8.65
195
STK DEVÍNSKA NOVÁ VES
8.50
196
MSK MALACKY
8.47
197
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
7.04