1.11.2014

1
TJ ORAVAN NÁMESTOVO
335.07
2
SŠK POPROČ
214.29
3
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
209.84
4
MSK MALACKY
204.23
5
MSK ČADCA
168.49
6
MSK ČADCA
166.76
7
MSK MALACKY
134.16
8
STO VALALIKY
109.86
9
MSK MALACKY
105.08
10
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
101.74
11
MSK ČADCA
90.93
12
TTC MAJCICHOV
88.82
13
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
87.87
14
MSK ČADCA
87.06
15
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
85.92
16
MSTK VTJ MARTIN
82.66
17
STK RYBNÍK
78.66
18
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
72.88
19
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
70.28
20
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM/STK VYHNE
70.04
21
CVČ ZLATÉ MORAVCE
67.85
22
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
62.19
23
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
61.18
24
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
59.64
25
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
56.19
26
MSK ČADCA
54.30
27
STK NOVÁ BAŇA/PODLUŽANY
52.84
28
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
50.31
29
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
48.86
30
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
48.52
31
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
47.64
32
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
47.31
33
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
46.79
34
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
46.41
35
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
46.24
36
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
45.36
37
ŠKST RUŽOMBEROK/ŠK VITALIT LIPT. HRÁDOK
45.00
38
MŠK VSTK VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU
44.76
39
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
44.39
40
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
43.52
41
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
43.00
42
MSK ČADCA
40.69
43
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
40.61
44
MSTK TVRDOŠÍN
40.46
45
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
39.96
46
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
38.49
46
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
38.49
48
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
38.43
49
MSK MALACKY
37.31
50
KST DRIVE TR. JASTRABIE
36.53
51
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
35.60
52
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
35.28
53
LOKOMOTÍVA VRÚTKY
34.33
54
MŠK KYS.NOVÉ MESTO
33.73
55
FC STREKOV
32.18
56
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
32.08
57
STO VALALIKY
31.32
58
STK ZŠ NA BIELENISKU PEZINOK
31.07
59
STK RADOĽA
30.94
60
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
30.92
61
STK RADOĽA
30.45
62
TTC MAJCICHOV
29.28
63
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
28.54
64
STO VALALIKY
27.43
65
ŠKST MICHALOVCE
27.39
66
STK LUČENEC - KALINOVO
26.00
67
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
25.95
68
TJ ORAVSKÁ LESNÁ
25.24
69
SPOJE BRATISLAVA
25.06
70
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
24.10
71
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
23.88
72
SPST DOLNÝ KUBÍN
23.84
73
STO VALALIKY
23.81
74
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
23.38
75
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
23.27
76
KAC JEDNOTA KOŠICE
23.04
77
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
22.87
78
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES/TJ SOKOL JAKUBANY
22.51
78
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
22.51
80
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
22.32
81
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
22.11
82
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
22.03
83
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
21.95
84
TTC MAJCICHOV
21.74
85
TJ MEDOKÝŠ MARTIN - ĽADOVEŇ
21.54
86
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
21.50
86
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
21.50
88
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
19.38
89
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
19.36
90
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
18.93
91
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
18.31
92
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
18.30
93
MSK ČADCA
18.18
94
DUNAJEC SPIŠ.STARÁ VES
18.04
95
ZŠ LIETAVSKÁ LÚČKA
17.04
96
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
17.01
97
MKST NOVÁ DUBNICA
15.88
98
STK RADOĽA
15.04
99
TTC POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA
15.03
100
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
14.86
101
TTC INTERSPEAD N.ZÁMKY
14.66
102
MSK ČADCA
14.40
102
STK RADOĽA
14.40
104
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
14.30
105
KST VIKTÓRIA TRNAVA
12.47
106
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
12.20
107
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
11.99
108
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
11.95
109
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
11.64
110
STK SENEC
11.52
111
STK SENEC
11.38
112
ŠPORTKLUB MSS PREŠOV
11.26
113
STK LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE
11.18
114
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
11.16
115
MŠK STO KROMPACHY
11.06
116
STK PROPRIA KÚTY
10.22
117
PST STUPAVA
9.74
118
STO STAVOKAN UHROVEC
9.55
119
OKST REGMONT HRAŇ
9.44
120
MŠK ŽIAR/HRONOM
9.24
121
ŠKST TOPOĽČANY
8.97
122
ŠKST KARLOVA VES
8.67
122
MKST V. KAPUŠANY
8.67
124
SOKOL SKALICA
8.65
125
STK KOLÁROVO
8.40
126
MLADOSŤ RELAX RIM.SOBOTA
8.23
127
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
8.06
128
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
7.74
129
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
7.67
130
SOKOL SKALICA
7.65
131
STK SENEC
7.56
132
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
7.52
133
ZŠ MLYNSKÁ SENEC
7.47
134
ŠSTK JUNIOR ČAŇA
7.38
135
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
7.37
136
SOKOL SKALICA
7.30
137
JAVORINKA LEVOČA
7.19
138
SOKOL SKALICA
7.03
139
SOKOL SKALICA
6.95
140
STK 1.ZŠ VRÁBLE
6.92
141
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
6.83
141
STO VALALIKY
6.83
143
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
6.79
144
SOKOL SKALICA
6.75
145
ZŠ VYŠNÝ ŽIPOV
6.68
146
SOKOL SKALICA
6.67
147
OŠK ŠAR.MICHAĽANY
6.41
148
TJ POKROK KOMÁRNO
6.39
149
OSTK MALŽENICE
6.31
150
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
6.28
151
TJ STO SLOVENSKÁ VES
5.80
152
KERAMING - KUBRAN TRENČÍN
5.22
153
ŠK JÁŇAN MOR. SV JÁN
4.78
154
STO VALALIKY
4.51
155
KST PLUS40 TREBIŠOV
4.07
156
MK SLOV.ORLA LEVICE
4.04
157
ZŠ IVANA KRASKU TREBIŠOV
3.99
158
STK VEĽKÉ UHERCE
3.87
159
1.PPC FORTUNA KEŽMAROK
3.64
160
STK OROL OTRHÁNKY
3.42
161
OSTK MALŽENICE
3.13
162
MSK MALACKY
2.75
163
STK SENEC
2.39